Canlı Sonuçlar - SimgoloSimgolo

3 Nisan 2021 - 18:32
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
MS
Uerdingen Uerdingen
1 - 3
1860 Münih 1860 Münih
MS
SC Verl SC Verl
1 - 2
Duisburg Duisburg
MS
Bayern Münih II Bayern Münih II
2 - 3
Lübeck Lübeck
MS
Mannheim Mannheim
1 - 0
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
MS
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
2 - 2
Saarbrucken Saarbrucken
MS
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
3 - 1
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
MS
Magdeburg Magdeburg
2 - 0
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
MS
Karlsruher Karlsruher
0 - 1
Osnabrück Osnabrück
MS
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
2 - 1
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
MS
FC Heidenheim FC Heidenheim
0 - 1
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
MS
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
1 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
MS
Augsburg Augsburg
2 - 1
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
MS
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 1
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
MS
Vfl Wolfsburg Vfl Wolfsburg
1 - 0
FC Köln FC Köln
MS
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
1 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
19:30
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
- : -
Bayern Münih Bayern Münih
21:30
M'gladbach M'gladbach
- : -
Freiburg Freiburg
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
MS
FCA Walldorf FCA Walldorf
1 - 2
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
MS
Rot-Weiss Ahlen Rot-Weiss Ahlen
1 - 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
MS
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
2 - 3
SV Straelen SV Straelen
MS
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
2 - 1
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
MS
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
0 - 0
Lippstadt Lippstadt
MS
FC Köln II FC Köln II
2 - 1
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
MS
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
2 - 1
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
MS
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
4 - 2
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
MS
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
0 - 1
Freiburg II Freiburg II
MS
Sonnenhof Grossaspach Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 1
FC Giessen FC Giessen
MS
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
1 - 1
Elversberg Elversberg
MS
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
0 - 0
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
MS
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
1 - 0
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
MS
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
5 - 0
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
MS
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
2 - 1
Oberhausen Oberhausen
MS
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
1 - 1
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
MS
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
1 - 0
Ulm Ulm
ANGOLA 1. LİGİ
75'
C.R.D. Libolo C.R.D. Libolo
1 - 2
CD Primeiro de Agosto CD Primeiro de Agosto
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
21:30
Club Atlecio Estudiantes Club Atlecio Estudiantes
- : -
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
21:30
Barracas Central Barracas Central
- : -
Almagro Almagro
22:00
Atletico Rafaela Atletico Rafaela
- : -
Defensores De Belgrano Defensores De Belgrano
22:30
Tigre Tigre
- : -
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
23:30
Agropecuario Agropecuario
- : -
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
MS
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
2 - 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central
MS
Central Cordoba (Sgo. Est.) Central Cordoba (Sgo. Est.)
0 - 1
Club Atletico Platense Club Atletico Platense
20:00
Talleres Talleres
- : -
Independiente Independiente
22:15
Sarmiento Sarmiento
- : -
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
22:15
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
- : -
Lanus Lanus
ARNAVUTLUK 1. LİGİ
74'
Teuta Teuta
0 - 0
Laçi Laçi
73'
Vllaznia Vllaznia
0 - 0
Partizani Partizani
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
1 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers
AVUSTRALYA NPL BATI
MS
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
4 - 0
Rockingham City Rockingham City
MS
Balcatta Balcatta
1 - 2
Cockburn City Cockburn City
AVUSTRALYA NPL KUZEY
MS
Adamstown Rosebuds Adamstown Rosebuds
0 - 2
Charlestown Azzurri Charlestown Azzurri
MS
Lake Macquarie City FC Lake Macquarie City FC
2 - 3
Maitland FC Maitland FC
MS
Valentine FC Valentine FC
0 - 1
Weston Bears Weston Bears
AVUSTRALYA NPL YENİ GÜNEY GALLER
MS
Sutherland Sharks Sutherland Sharks
0 - 2
Blacktown City Blacktown City
MS
Mt Druitt Town Rangers Mt Druitt Town Rangers
2 - 1
Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
ERT
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
0 - 0
Team Wiener Linien  Team Wiener Linien 
ERT
St. Anna St. Anna
0 - 0
SC Weiz SC Weiz
AVUSTURYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
32'
St Polten St Polten
0 - 1
Admira WM Admira WM
32'
Austria Wien Austria Wien
0 - 0
Altach Altach
32'
Ried Ried
0 - 1
Hartberg Hartberg
AZERBAYCAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Sebail Sebail
0 - 0
Zire İ.K Zire İ.K
B.A.E. PREMİER LİGİ
86'
Khorfakkan FC Khorfakkan FC
2 - 3
Ajman Ajman
85'
Al Jazira Al Jazira
3 - 2
Al-Wasl Al-Wasl
19:15
Al-Sharjah Al-Sharjah
- : -
Bani Yas Bani Yas
BAHREYN PREMİER LİGİ
70'
Al Budaiya Al Budaiya
0 - 1
Al Riffa Al Riffa
1'
Malkiya Malkiya
0 - 0
Al-Ahli Manama Al-Ahli Manama
18:45
Al Najma Al Najma
- : -
Al Muharraq Al Muharraq
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
MS
BATE BATE
3 - 2
FK Gomel FK Gomel
MS
Sputnik Rechitsa Sputnik Rechitsa
0 - 1
FC Minsk FC Minsk
30'
Shakhtior Soligorsk Shakhtior Soligorsk
0 - 0
Isloch Isloch
20:00
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
- : -
FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
55'
Oostende Oostende
0 - 2
Waasland Beveren Waasland Beveren
19:30
Sint Truiden Sint Truiden
- : -
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
21:45
Kortrijk Kortrijk
- : -
Club Brugge Club Brugge
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
21:45
Union St.Gilloise Union St.Gilloise
- : -
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
MS
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
1 - 1
Tuzla City Tuzla City
MS
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
1 - 0
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
31'
Sarajevo Sarajevo
1 - 0
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
BREZİLYA AMAZONENSE
İPT
Fast Clube Fast Clube
0 - 0
Nacional-AM Nacional-AM
23:00
Amazonas Amazonas
- : -
Manaus Manaus
BREZİLYA CATARİNENSE
22:00
EC Prospera EC Prospera
- : -
Gremio Juventus-SC Gremio Juventus-SC
BREZİLYA COPA DO NORDESTE
22:00
Fortaleza Fortaleza
- : -
Bahia Bahia
22:00
Sport Recife Sport Recife
- : -
Ceara SC Ceara SC
BREZİLYA PARAENSE
MS
Tuna Luso Tuna Luso
4 - 1
Paragominas Paragominas
22:00
Independente PA Independente PA
- : -
Bragantino PA Bragantino PA
BREZİLYA PARAİBANO
22:00
Nacional-PB Nacional-PB
- : -
Perilima Perilima
BREZİLYA PARANAENSE
22:00
Operario PR Operario PR
- : -
Coritiba Coritiba
BREZİLYA PİAUİENSE
23:45
Fluminense PI Fluminense PI
- : -
Flamengo PI Flamengo PI
BREZİLYA SERGİPANO
21:15
Dorense Dorense
- : -
Atletico Gloriense Atletico Gloriense
22:00
Lagarto Lagarto
- : -
Sergipe Sergipe
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
00:00
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
- : -
Montana Montana
00:00
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
- : -
Levski Sofya Levski Sofya
00:00
Beroe Beroe
- : -
Etar Etar
00:00
CSKA Sofya CSKA Sofya
- : -
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
CAF ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
MS
Simba Sports Club Simba Sports Club
4 - 1
AS Vita Club AS Vita Club
MS
Al-Merreikh Al-Merreikh
2 - 2
Al Ahli Al Ahli
19:00
Petro Atletico Luanda Petro Atletico Luanda
- : -
Horoya AC Horoya AC
19:00
Teungueth Rufisque Teungueth Rufisque
- : -
Esperance Tunis Esperance Tunis
19:00
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
- : -
Wydad Casablanca Wydad Casablanca
22:00
MC Alger MC Alger
- : -
Zamalek Zamalek
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
0 - 1
Pardubice Pardubice
76'
Opava Opava
1 - 1
Slovacko Slovacko
74'
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
0 - 0
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
19:30
Sparta Prag Sparta Prag
- : -
Teplice Teplice
ÇEKYA 2. LİGİ
DA
FK Blansko FK Blansko
0 - 0
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
DA
Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
1 - 0
Dukla Prag Dukla Prag
DA
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
0 - 2
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
DA
Prostejov Prostejov
2 - 2
Sellier & Bellot Vlasim Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
ÇEKYA 3. LİGİ
ERT
SK Benesov SK Benesov
0 - 0
Kraluv Dvur Kraluv Dvur
ERT
SK Rakovnik SK Rakovnik
0 - 0
Motorlet Prag Motorlet Prag
ERT
Zbuzany Zbuzany
0 - 0
Teplice B Teplice B
ERT
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
0 - 0
Slavia Karlovy Vary Slavia Karlovy Vary
ERT
Prepere Prepere
0 - 0
Mlada Boleslav II Mlada Boleslav II
ERT
Sokol Zapy Sokol Zapy
0 - 0
Slovan Liberec B Slovan Liberec B
ERT
Sokol Zivanice Sokol Zivanice
0 - 0
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II
ERT
Jiskra Domazlice Jiskra Domazlice
0 - 0
Banik Sokolov Banik Sokolov
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
3 - 0
Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
DANİMARKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Holbæk Holbæk
0 - 2
Næsby Næsby
MS
Hillerød Hillerød
2 - 0
Brønshøj Brønshøj
EKVADOR PRİMERA
22:30
Delfin Delfin
- : -
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
ERMENİSTAN KUPASI
-
FC Noah FC Noah
- 0
FC Urartu FC Urartu
-
Ararat Ararat
- 0
West Armenia West Armenia
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
0 - 1
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
ERT
Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus
0 - 0
TJK Legion TJK Legion
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
ERT
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
0 - 0
Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21
ERT
Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21
0 - 0
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
ERT
Tallinna FC Flora U21 Tallinna FC Flora U21
0 - 0
FC Elva FC Elva
ERT
Tartu JK Welco Tartu JK Welco
0 - 0
Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 Tallinna FCI Levadia U21
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
70'
Moghreb Tétouan Moghreb Tétouan
3 - 0
CR Khemis Zemamra CR Khemis Zemamra
19:15
Difaa El Jadida Difaa El Jadida
- : -
Chabab Mohammédia Chabab Mohammédia
21:30
Youssoufia Berrechid Youssoufia Berrechid
- : -
MCO Oujda MCO Oujda
FİNLANDİYA KUPASI
PS
Honka Honka
5 - 2
PK 35 PK 35
74'
Inter Turku Inter Turku
0 - 0
SJK SJK
73'
HIFK HIFK
0 - 3
Helsinki Helsinki
FRANSA LİGUE 1
MS
Monaco Monaco
4 - 0
Metz Metz
30'
Paris St Germain Paris St Germain
0 - 1
Lille Lille
22:00
Lens Lens
- : -
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
FRANSA LİGUE 2
MS
Toulouse Toulouse
4 - 1
Nancy Nancy
ERT
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
0 - 0
Amiens SC Amiens SC
21:00
Grenoble Grenoble
- : -
Chateauroux Chateauroux
21:00
Troyes Troyes
- : -
Guingamp Guingamp
21:00
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
- : -
Valenciennes Valenciennes
21:00
Clermont Clermont
- : -
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais
21:00
Sochaux Sochaux
- : -
Paris FC Paris FC
21:00
Caen Caen
- : -
Pau FC Pau FC
21:00
Rodez AF Rodez AF
- : -
Chambly Chambly
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
21:00
Villefranche Villefranche
- : -
US Concarneau US Concarneau
21:00
Red Star Red Star
- : -
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
21:00
Boulogne Boulogne
- : -
US Orleans US Orleans
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Univ. of Pretoria Univ. of Pretoria
0 - 1
Free State Stars Free State Stars
MS
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
2 - 0
Cape Town All Stars Cape Town All Stars
MS
Cape Umoya United F.C. Cape Umoya United F.C.
3 - 1
Richards Bay Richards Bay
90'
Polokwane City Polokwane City
0 - 0
Steenberg United Steenberg United
MS
Pretoria Callies Pretoria Callies
0 - 0
Jomo Cosmos Jomo Cosmos
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
MS
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
1 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
31'
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
0 - 1
Chippa United Chippa United
31'
Cape Town City Cape Town City
0 - 0
Baroka FC Baroka FC
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
18:00
Doxa Katokopia Doxa Katokopia
- : -
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
GÜNEY KORE 2. LİGİ
MS
Chungnam Asan Chungnam Asan
2 - 1
Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC
MS
Busan I'Park Busan I'Park
1 - 1
Ansan Greeners Ansan Greeners
GÜNEY KORE 3. LİGİ
MS
Gyeongju KHNP Gyeongju KHNP
2 - 0
Mokpo City FC Mokpo City FC
MS
Daejeon Korail Daejeon Korail
0 - 0
Gimhae Gimhae
MS
Changwon City Changwon City
2 - 3
Gimpo Citizen Gimpo Citizen
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
MS
Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
1 - 3
Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC
MS
Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
0 - 1
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
MS
FC Seoul FC Seoul
0 - 1
Gangwon Gangwon
GÜRCİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
1 - 1
Lokomotif Tiflis Lokomotif Tiflis
MS
Saburtalo Saburtalo
0 - 0
FC Telavi FC Telavi
MS
Dinamo Tiflis Dinamo Tiflis
1 - 0
Dila Gori Dila Gori
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
0 - 2
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
MS
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
0 - 2
NK Osijek NK Osijek
28'
Sibenik Sibenik
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
21:00
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
- : -
Rijeka Rijeka
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
19:45
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
- : -
Groningen Groningen
21:00
Twente Twente
- : -
Vitesse Vitesse
21:00
Willem II Willem II
- : -
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
22:00
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
- : -
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
HONG KONG 1. LİG
MS
Resources Capital Resources Capital
0 - 5
Eastern Football Eastern Football
MS
Lee Man FC Lee Man FC
0 - 2
Kitchee Kitchee
İNGİLTERE 2. LİGİ
MS
Southend United Southend United
0 - 2
Carlisle United Carlisle United
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Chelsea Chelsea
2 - 5
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
70'
Leeds United Leeds United
2 - 1
Sheffield United Sheffield United
19:30
Leicester City Leicester City
- : -
Manchester City Manchester City
22:00
Arsenal Arsenal
- : -
Liverpool Liverpool
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
1 - 1
Brentford Brentford
İRAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Shahr Khodrou Shahr Khodrou
1 - 1
Persepolis Persepolis
MS
Naft Masjed Soleyman Naft Masjed Soleyman
0 - 2
Nassaji Mazandaran Nassaji Mazandaran
MS
Machine Sazi Tabriz Machine Sazi Tabriz
0 - 0
Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
MS
Zob Ahan Zob Ahan
1 - 0
Sanat Naft Abadan Sanat Naft Abadan
51'
Esteghlal Esteghlal
0 - 0
Paykan Paykan
İRLANDA 1. LİGİ
21:00
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
- : -
UCD UCD
İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
20:00
Drogheda United Drogheda United
- : -
Finn Harps Finn Harps
20:00
Bohemians Bohemians
- : -
St Patricks St Patricks
20:00
Derry City Derry City
- : -
Waterford FC Waterford FC
İSKOÇYA 1. LİGİ
İPT
Falkirk Falkirk
0 - 0
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
İPT
Clyde Clyde
0 - 0
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
İPT
Peterhead Peterhead
0 - 0
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
İPT
East Fife East Fife
0 - 0
Montrose Montrose
İPT
Dumbarton Dumbarton
0 - 0
Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
İSKOÇYA 2. LİGİ
73'
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
0 - 2
Elgin City Elgin City
75'
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
0 - 1
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
İPT
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
0 - 0
Stranraer Stranraer
74'
Queens Park Queens Park
1 - 0
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
İPT
Queens Park Queens Park
0 - 0
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
İPT
Elgin City Elgin City
0 - 0
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
İPT
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
0 - 0
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
İPT
Brechin City Brechin City
0 - 0
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
İSKOÇYA KUPASI
MS
Dumbarton Dumbarton
0 - 1
Aberdeen Aberdeen
72'
Formartine United Formartine United
0 - 4
Motherwell Motherwell
75'
Dundee United Dundee United
0 - 1
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
76'
Livingston Livingston
1 - 1
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
74'
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
0 - 3
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
75'
Dundee Dundee
0 - 1
St Johnstone St Johnstone
74'
Brora Rangers Brora Rangers
1 - 0
Stranraer Stranraer
74'
Ayr United Ayr United
0 - 1
Clyde Clyde
73'
Fraserburgh Fraserburgh
2 - 2
Montrose Montrose
74'
Hamilton Hamilton
0 - 1
St Mirren St Mirren
77'
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
1 - 2
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
77'
East Fife East Fife
1 - 0
Greenock Morton Greenock Morton
21:30
Celtic Celtic
- : -
Falkirk Falkirk
İSKOÇYA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
ERT
Queen of South Queen of South
0 - 0
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
78'
Dunfermline Dunfermline
0 - 0
Hearts Hearts
75'
Arbroath Arbroath
1 - 1
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
İSPANYA 2. LİG B
MS
Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
3 - 1
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
74'
Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B
1 - 3
Valladolid B Valladolid B
29'
Gimnastic Tarragona Gimnastic Tarragona
1 - 1
Villarreal B Villarreal B
29'
Compostela Compostela
0 - 0
Numancia Numancia
32'
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 0
AD Merida AD Merida
19:00
Barcelona B Barcelona B
- : -
Alcoyano Alcoyano
20:00
Marino Marino
- : -
Granada B Granada B
İSPANYA LA LİGA
MS
Granada Granada
0 - 3
Villarreal Villarreal
59'
Real Madrid Real Madrid
1 - 0
Eibar Eibar
19:30
Osasuna Osasuna
- : -
Getafe Getafe
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
MS
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
1 - 0
Tenerife Tenerife
75'
Girona Girona
2 - 0
Ponferradina Ponferradina
19:15
Castellon Castellon
- : -
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
59'
Hapoel Eran Hadera Hapoel Eran Hadera
0 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
18:45
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
- : -
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
19:50
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
- : -
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
20:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
- : -
Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
MS
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
1 - 0
Qviding Qviding
MS
Trollhattan Trollhattan
1 - 2
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
MS
Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
0 - 3
Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK
MS
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
2 - 0
Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
74'
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
2 - 1
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
74'
Sylvia Sylvia
0 - 2
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
77'
Linkoping Linkoping
0 - 4
Vanersborgs IF Vanersborgs IF
72'
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
0 - 0
Ljungskile Ljungskile
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
76'
Aarau Aarau
1 - 0
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
19:15
Thun Thun
- : -
Wil Wil
19:15
Kriens Kriens
- : -
FC Stade Ls Ouchy FC Stade Ls Ouchy
19:15
Winterthur Winterthur
- : -
Chiasso Chiasso
19:15
Grasshopper Grasshopper
- : -
Neuchatel Xamax Neuchatel Xamax
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
19:15
Lausanne Lausanne
- : -
Luzern Luzern
21:30
St. Gallen St. Gallen
- : -
Zurich Zurich
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
MS
Milan Milan
1 - 1
Sampdoria Sampdoria
MS
Sassuolo Sassuolo
2 - 2
Roma Roma
MS
Genoa Genoa
1 - 1
Fiorentina Fiorentina
MS
Napoli Napoli
4 - 3
Crotone Crotone
MS
Benevento Benevento
2 - 2
Parma Parma
MS
Cagliari Cagliari
0 - 2
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
MS
Atalanta Atalanta
3 - 2
Udinese Udinese
MS
Lazio Lazio
2 - 1
Spezia Spezia
19:00
Torino Torino
- : -
Juventus Juventus
21:45
Bologna Bologna
- : -
Inter Inter
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
İPT
Paganese Paganese
0 - 0
Trapani Trapani
MS
Carrarese Carrarese
0 - 1
Como Como
MS
Modena Modena
3 - 1
Arezzo Arezzo
MS
Matelica Matelica
1 - 0
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
MS
Casertana Casertana
2 - 3
Palermo Palermo
MS
Legnago Salus Legnago Salus
2 - 3
Südtirol Südtirol
MS
AC Renate AC Renate
1 - 2
Olbia Olbia
MS
Catania Catania
1 - 0
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense
MS
US Vibonese US Vibonese
0 - 1
Bari Bari
MS
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
2 - 1
Imolese Imolese
MS
Pontedera Pontedera
2 - 2
Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
MS
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
1 - 0
Cavese Cavese
MS
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
1 - 3
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
MS
Gubbio Gubbio
0 - 4
Carpi Carpi
MS
Grosseto Grosseto
1 - 1
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
MS
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
0 - 3
Perugia Perugia
MS
Teramo Teramo
2 - 1
Turris Turris
MS
Potenza Potenza
0 - 2
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
MS
Ternana Ternana
4 - 1
Avellino Avellino
18:30
Cesena Cesena
- : -
Mantova Mantova
1'
Catanzaro Catanzaro
0 - 0
Bisceglie Bisceglie
18:30
Livorno Livorno
- : -
Pistoiese Pistoiese
18:30
Novara Novara
- : -
U.S. Pergolettese U.S. Pergolettese
18:30
Piacenza Piacenza
- : -
Lucchese Lucchese
1'
FeralpiSalo FeralpiSalo
0 - 0
Fano Fano
18:30
Lecco Lecco
- : -
Pro Patria Pro Patria
18:30
Ravenna Ravenna
- : -
Fermana Fermana
ERT
Foggia Foggia
0 - 0
SS Monopoli 1966 SS Monopoli 1966
21:30
Alessandria Alessandria
- : -
Juventus II Juventus II
21:30
Triestina Triestina
- : -
Padova Padova
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
MS
Yokohama Marinos Yokohama Marinos
1 - 1
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
MS
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 2
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
MS
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
0 - 0
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
MS
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
0 - 2
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
MS
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 0
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
MS
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 1
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
MS
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
1 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
MS
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 0
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
JAPONYA J-2 LİGİ
MS
V Varen Nagasaki V Varen Nagasaki
2 - 1
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
MS
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
0 - 0
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
MS
FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
0 - 0
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
JAPONYA J-3 LİGİ
MS
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
3 - 2
Imabari Imabari
KATAR YILDIZLAR LİGİ
MS
Al Gharrafa Al Gharrafa
0 - 2
Al Sadd Al Sadd
16'
Umm Salal Umm Salal
0 - 0
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan
16'
Al-Wakra Al-Wakra
0 - 0
Al-Khor Al-Khor
20:30
Al Kharitiyath Al Kharitiyath
- : -
Al Ahli Al Ahli
20:30
Al Arabi Al Arabi
- : -
Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC
20:30
Katar SC Katar SC
- : -
Al Sailiya Al Sailiya
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe
1 - 1
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
MS
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
1 - 1
Club Sport Herediano Club Sport Herediano
KUVEYT 1. LİGİ
ERT
Al Fehaiheel Al Fehaiheel
0 - 0
Al-Quadsia Al-Quadsia
ERT
Al-Arabi Al-Arabi
0 - 0
Al-Kuwait Al-Kuwait
KUZEY İRLANDA 2. LİGİ
İPT
Newry City AFC Newry City AFC
0 - 0
Institute Institute
İPT
Ards Ards
0 - 0
Dergview Dergview
İPT
Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard United
0 - 0
Queens University Queens University
İPT
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
0 - 0
Dundela FC Dundela FC
İPT
H&W Welders H&W Welders
0 - 0
Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
İPT
Loughgall Loughgall
0 - 0
Annagh United F.C. Annagh United F.C.
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
73'
Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town
0 - 5
Cliftonville Cliftonville
72'
Larne Larne
3 - 0
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
75'
Glentoran Glentoran
2 - 0
Portadown Portadown
75'
Coleraine Coleraine
0 - 0
Glenavon Glenavon
19:30
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
- : -
Linfield Linfield
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
MS
Riga FC Riga FC
6 - 1
Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks Jurmala
MS
BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
3 - 2
FS Metta LU FS Metta LU
LİTVANYA A LYGA
MS
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
1 - 1
Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris
LÜKSEMBURG ULUSAL LİGİ
-
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
- 0
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
-
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
- 0
Fola Esch Fola Esch
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Paksi FC Paksi FC
3 - 1
MTK Budapeşte MTK Budapeşte
33'
Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg
1 - 0
Diosgyor Diosgyor
20:30
Budapeşte Honved Budapeşte Honved
- : -
Ujpest Ujpest
MAKEDONYA 1. LİGİ
-
Makedonija GP Makedonija GP
- 0
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
MALEZYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Kelantan Kelantan
0 - 1
Sarawak Sarawak
MS
Negeri Sembilan Negeri Sembilan
0 - 0
Kuching City Kuching City
MS
Terengganu 2 Terengganu 2
1 - 1
PDRM PDRM
MALEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Pulau Pinang Pulau Pinang
2 - 1
Perak Perak
MS
UITM UITM
0 - 2
Selangor FA Selangor FA
MS
Kuala Lumpur FA Kuala Lumpur FA
0 - 0
Sabah Sabah
MALTA 1. LİGİ
ERT
Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien Rainbows
0 - 0
Mosta Mosta
ERT
Floriana Floriana
0 - 0
Valletta Valletta
ERT
Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans
0 - 0
Lija Athletic Lija Athletic
ERT
Hibernians Hibernians
0 - 0
Santa Lucia Santa Lucia
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Tepatitlan Tepatitlan
1 - 0
Cimarrones Cimarrones
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
Puebla Puebla
3 - 1
Mazatlan FC Mazatlan FC
MS
FC Juarez FC Juarez
0 - 1
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
MISIR 1.LİGİ
16:00
Aswan FC Aswan FC
- : -
Al Ahli Al Ahli
20:00
Al Masry Al Masry
- : -
El Geish El Geish
22:00
Ismaily SC Ismaily SC
- : -
Ceramica Cleopatra Ceramica Cleopatra
NİJERYA PREMİER LİGİ
32'
Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
0 - 0
Akwa United Akwa United
NON LİG PREMİER
ERT
United Of Manchester United Of Manchester
0 - 0
Hyde United Hyde United
ERT
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
0 - 0
Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough
ERT
South Shields South Shields
0 - 0
Ashton United Ashton United
ERT
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
0 - 0
Warrington Town Warrington Town
ERT
Whitby Whitby
0 - 0
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
ERT
Basford United Basford United
0 - 0
Matlock Town Matlock Town
ERT
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
0 - 0
Grantham Town Grantham Town
ERT
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
0 - 0
Lancaster City Lancaster City
ERT
Witton Albion Witton Albion
0 - 0
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
ERT
Buxton Buxton
0 - 0
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
ERT
Scarborough Scarborough
0 - 0
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
1 - 1
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
MS
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
4 - 0
Turon Turon
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
1 - 2
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
MS
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
0 - 1
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
MS
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
1 - 1
Odra Opole Odra Opole
MS
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 5
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
74'
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3 - 0
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
31'
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
0 - 0
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
18:00
BB Termalica Nieciecza BB Termalica Nieciecza
- : -
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
0 - 2
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
MS
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
2 - 1
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
MS
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 3
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
MS
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
1 - 3
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
MS
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
2 - 3
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
31'
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
0 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
19:00
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
- : -
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
MS
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
0 - 1
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
ERT
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
0 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
1'
Legia Varşova Legia Varşova
0 - 0
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
21:00
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
- : -
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
MS
Vizela Vizela
1 - 1
Estoril Estoril
75'
FC Porto B FC Porto B
0 - 2
Arouca Arouca
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
20:00
Rio Ave Rio Ave
- : -
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
22:30
Porto Porto
- : -
Santa Clara Santa Clara
ROMANYA LİGA 1
MS
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
4 - 1
FC Arges Pitesti FC Arges Pitesti
RUSYA 1. LİGİ
MS
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg
MS
Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti
0 - 0
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
MS
Krylya Sovietov Krylya Sovietov
4 - 0
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
MS
Veles Moskova Veles Moskova
1 - 1
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
MS
Shinnik Shinnik
0 - 1
Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk
MS
Torpedo Moskova Torpedo Moskova
1 - 0
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
MS
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
1 - 0
Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya Vladikavkaz
MS
FK Chayka FK Chayka
0 - 2
Spartak Moskova II Spartak Moskova II
MS
Fakel Fakel
1 - 1
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
19:00
Baltika Baltika
- : -
FC Nizhny Novgorod FC Nizhny Novgorod
RUSYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
0 - 2
Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova
MS
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
1 - 0
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
MS
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
0 - 5
FK Akhmat Grozny FK Akhmat Grozny
19:00
Dinamo Moskova Dinamo Moskova
- : -
Ufa Ufa
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
1 - 1
OFK Backa OFK Backa
MS
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
2 - 1
Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina
MS
FK Indija FK Indija
1 - 0
Rad Rad
30'
Napredak Napredak
0 - 2
Kızıl Yıldız Kızıl Yıldız
20:05
Partizan Belgrad Partizan Belgrad
- : -
Metalac Metalac
SİNGAPUR 1. LİGİ
MS
Hougang United Hougang United
5 - 1
Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers
MS
Garena Young Lions Garena Young Lions
1 - 3
Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors
SLOVAKYA 2. LİGİ
77'
Puchov Puchov
0 - 1
Dubnica Dubnica
74'
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
0 - 0
Komarno Komarno
78'
Poprad Poprad
2 - 2
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
78'
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 0
Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
78'
FK Kosice FK Kosice
0 - 3
Mfk Petrzalka Mfk Petrzalka
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
4 - 1
Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce
32'
Nitra Nitra
0 - 0
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
32'
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 0
Senica Senica
32'
Trencin Trencin
0 - 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
30'
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
0 - 1
SKF Sered SKF Sered
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
16:00
Bravo Bravo
- : -
Domzale Domzale
18:15
Gorica Gorica
- : -
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
21:15
Aluminij Aluminij
- : -
Maribor Maribor
SPOR TOTO 1. LİG
MS
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
0 - 2
Yılport Samsunspor Yılport Samsunspor
MS
GZT Giresunspor GZT Giresunspor
0 - 0
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
MS
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor
4 - 2
Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
19:00
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
- : -
Ankara Keçiörengücü Ankara Keçiörengücü
SPOR TOTO SÜPER LİG
MS
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Hes Kablo Kayserispor
1 - 1
Göztepe Göztepe
MS
Demir Grup Sivasspor Demir Grup Sivasspor
0 - 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
MS
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
0 - 0
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
19:00
Atakaş Hatayspor Atakaş Hatayspor
- : -
Galatasaray Galatasaray
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
21:00
Puerto Montt Puerto Montt
- : -
Copiapó Copiapó
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
1 - 0
Union Espanola Union Espanola
66'
Melipilla Melipilla
1 - 0
Deportivo Nublense Deportivo Nublense
TUNUS 1. LİGİ
MS
JS Kairouan JS Kairouan
1 - 3
US Ben Guerdene US Ben Guerdene
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
FC Mariupol FC Mariupol
4 - 3
Inhulets Inhulets
76'
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv
0 - 2
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
19:30
Desna Desna
- : -
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
00:00
Caracas Caracas
- : -
UCV UCV
00:00
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
- : -
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
00:00
Gran Valencia Gran Valencia
- : -
Carabobo FC Carabobo FC
00:00
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
- : -
Aragua FC Aragua FC
00:00
Zamora FC Zamora FC
- : -
Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC
00:00
Estudiantes Merida Estudiantes Merida
- : -
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC
00:00
Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira
- : -
Hermanos Colmenarez Hermanos Colmenarez
00:00
Monagas SC Monagas SC
- : -
Mineros De Guayana Mineros De Guayana
00:00
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
- : -
Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC
VİETNAM 1. LİGİ
MS
Hong Linh Ha Tinh Hong Linh Ha Tinh
3 - 5
FLC Thanh Hoa FLC Thanh Hoa
MS
Than Quang Ninh Than Quang Ninh
1 - 0
Becamex Binh Duong Becamex Binh Duong
MS
Viettel FC Viettel FC
3 - 0
Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
MS
Atromitos Atromitos
1 - 1
Apollon Smyrni Apollon Smyrni
58'
Ofi Crete Ofi Crete
1 - 1
Pas Giannina Pas Giannina
19:30
Larisa Larisa
- : -
Panetolikos Panetolikos
19:30
Lamia Lamia
- : -
Volos N.F.C. Volos N.F.C.
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 2
MS
Xanthi Xanthi
1 - 1
AE Karaiskakis AE Karaiskakis
MS
PAE Chania PAE Chania
1 - 0
Diagoras Diagoras
MS
Ergotelis Ergotelis
2 - 3
Trikala Trikala
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 29 33 64
2 Galatasaray 30 34 61
3 Fenerbahçe 30 23 59
4 Trabzonspor 30 9 55
5 Alanyaspor 30 19 49
6 Gaziantep FK 30 10 47
7 Hatayspor 29 12 46
8 Fatih Karagümrük 30 8 44
9 Göztepe 31 2 40
10 Sivasspor 29 2 40
11 Antalyaspor 30 -7 39
12 Konyaspor 29 0 36
13 Çaykur Rizespor 29 -11 34
14 Yeni Malatyaspor 29 -4 32
15 Kayserispor 30 -16 32
16 Kasımpaşa 30 -14 31
17 Başakşehir FK 30 -16 30
18 MKE Ankaragücü 29 -14 29
19 BB Erzurumspor 30 -21 27
20 Gençlerbirliği 29 -25 27
21 Denizlispor 29 -24 25
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 30 56 76
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 29 40 59
4 Kocaelispor 29 20 55
5 Sarıyer 30 18 52
6 Ankara Demirspor 30 16 52
7 Çorum FK 29 27 49
8 24Erzincanspor 29 15 49
9 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
10 Amed Sportif 30 5 48
11 Pendikspor 28 1 40
12 Afjet Afyonspor 29 7 47
13 Uşak Spor 29 6 44
14 Kahramanmaraşspor 29 -14 31
15 Zonguldak Kömürspor 30 -15 30
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 İnegölspor 29 -14 25
18 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
19 Şanlıurfaspor 29 -30 24
20 Hacettepe Spor 29 -20 23
21 Mamak FK 28 -4 31
22 Ergene Velimeşe 29 -25 23
23 Gümüşhanespor 30 -31 23
24 Sancaktepe FK 30 -36 23
25 Niğde Anadolu FK 29 -25 20
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Atletico Madrid 28 33 66
2 Barcelona 28 43 62
3 Real Madrid 28 26 60
4 Sevilla 28 18 55
5 Real Sociedad 28 16 45
6 Real Betis 28 -3 45
7 Villarreal 28 8 43
8 Granada 28 -12 36
9 Athletic Bilbao 28 6 35
10 Levante 29 -3 35
11 Celta Vigo 28 -8 34
12 Valencia 28 -4 33
13 Osasuna 28 -12 30
14 Getafe 28 -11 29
15 Cadiz 28 -20 29
16 Valladolid 28 -12 27
17 Elche 28 -17 25
18 Huesca 29 -16 24
19 Eibar 28 -11 23
20 Deportivo Alaves 28 -21 23
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bayern München 26 43 61
2 RB Leipzig 26 27 57
3 Wolfsburg 26 23 51
4 Eintracht Frankfurt 26 17 47
5 Borussia Dortmund 26 17 43
6 Bayer Leverkusen 26 12 40
7 Union Berlin 26 8 38
8 Freiburg 26 0 37
9 Stuttgart 26 6 36
10 Mönchengladbach 26 4 36
11 Hoffenheim 26 -5 30
12 Werder Bremen 26 -7 30
13 Augsburg 26 -13 29
14 Hertha Berlin 26 -14 24
15 Mainz 05 26 -19 24
16 Köln 26 -21 23
17 Arminia Bielefeld 26 -25 22
18 Schalke 04 26 -53 10
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester City 30 43 71
2 Manchester United 29 24 57
3 Leicester City 29 21 56
4 Chelsea 29 19 51
5 West Ham United 29 10 49
6 Tottenham 29 19 48
7 Liverpool 29 12 46
8 Everton 28 3 46
9 Arsenal 29 8 42
10 Aston Villa 28 9 41
11 Leeds United 29 -2 39
12 Crystal Palace 29 -16 37
13 Wolverhampton 29 -10 35
14 Southampton 29 -15 33
15 Burnley 29 -15 33
16 Brighton & Hove Albion 29 -4 32
17 Newcastle United 29 -20 28
18 Fulham 30 -15 26
19 West Bromwich 29 -37 18
20 Sheffield United 29 -34 14
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Inter 27 39 65
2 Milan 29 20 60
3 Juventus 27 31 55
4 Atalanta 28 31 55
5 Napoli 27 29 53
6 Roma 28 9 50
7 Lazio 27 6 49
8 Sassuolo 27 1 39
9 Hellas Verona 28 2 38
10 Sampdoria 29 -4 36
11 Bologna 28 -5 34
12 Udinese 28 -6 33
13 Genoa 28 -10 31
14 Fiorentina 28 -10 29
15 Spezia 28 -15 29
16 Benevento 28 -24 29
17 Torino 27 -11 23
18 Cagliari 28 -17 22
19 Parma 28 -28 19
20 Crotone 28 -38 15